Bernhard Wünsch

Profile:
German conductor, pianist, organist and arranger, born in 1965 in Augsburg, Germany. Son of Wolfgang Wünsch. He sometimes performs under the name Bernard Fabuljan.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2715152]

Artist

Bernhard Wünsch Discography Tracks

Albums

G 3015 Bernhard Wünsch - Deutsche Messe album art Franz Schubert - Bamberger Domchor / Bernhard Wünsch / Wolfgang Wünsch Franz Schubert - Bamberger Domchor / Bernhard Wünsch / Wolfgang Wünsch - Deutsche Messe(LP, Album) Diamo G 3015 Germany Unknown Sell This Version