Neil Diamond

Real Name:
Neil Leslie Diamond
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and occasional actor, born January 24, 1941 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. Father of Jesse Diamond. Neil Diamond was inducted into the Songwriters Hall of Fame in 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Neil Diamond Discography Tracks

Albums

Neil Diamond - The Feel Of Neil Diamond album art Neil Diamond The Feel Of Neil Diamond (Album) Bang Records US 1966 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Just For You album art Neil Diamond Just For You (Album) Bang Records, Bang Records US 1967 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Velvet Gloves And Spit album art Neil Diamond Velvet Gloves And Spit (Album) Uni Records US 1968 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Touching You, Touching Me album art Neil Diamond Touching You, Touching Me (Album) UNI Records US 1969 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Brother Love's Travelling Salvation Show album art Neil Diamond Brother Love's Travelling Salvation Show (Album) UNI Records US 1969 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Tap Root Manuscript album art Neil Diamond Tap Root Manuscript (Album) UNI Records Australia 1970 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Gold album art Neil Diamond Gold (Album) UNI Records, Universal City Records, UNI Records, Universal City Records US 1970 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Stones album art Neil Diamond Stones (Album) UNI Records USA & Canada 1971 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Hot August Night album art Neil Diamond Hot August Night (Album) MCA Records UK 1972 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Moods album art Neil Diamond Moods (Album) UNI Records, UNI Records UK 1972 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Rainbow album art Neil Diamond Rainbow (Album) MCA Records US 1973 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Jonathan Livingston Seagull (Original Motion Picture Sound Track) album art Neil Diamond Jonathan Livingston Seagull (Original Motion Picture Sound Track) (Album) Columbia US 1973 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Serenade album art Neil Diamond Serenade (Album) Columbia Japan 1974 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Selección album art Neil Diamond Selección (Album) MCA Records Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Beautiful Noise album art Neil Diamond Beautiful Noise (Album) Columbia South Africa 1976 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - And The Singer Sings His Song album art Neil Diamond And The Singer Sings His Song (Comp, Album) MCA Records Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Love At The Greek: Recorded Live At The Greek Theatre album art Neil Diamond Love At The Greek: Recorded Live At The Greek Theatre (Album) Columbia Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - I'm Glad You're Here With Me Tonight album art Neil Diamond I'm Glad You're Here With Me Tonight (Album) Columbia UK 1977 Sell This Version
5C 228.95006, 228.95006 Neil Diamond - Hot August Night (Vol. 2) album art Neil Diamond Hot August Night (Vol. 2)(Cass, Album) MCA Records, EMI-Bovema Holland, MCA Records, EMI-Bovema Holland 5C 228.95006, 228.95006 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - You Don't Bring Me Flowers album art Neil Diamond You Don't Bring Me Flowers (Album) CBS, CBS Turkey 1978 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - September Morn album art Neil Diamond September Morn (Album) CBS, CBS, CBS Japan 1979 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - The Jazz Singer (Original Songs From The Motion Picture) album art Neil Diamond The Jazz Singer (Original Songs From The Motion Picture) (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1980 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - On The Way To The Sky album art Neil Diamond On The Way To The Sky (Album) Columbia US 1981 Sell This Version
RAF Neil Diamond - The Neil Diamond Radio Special album art Neil Diamond The Neil Diamond Radio Special(3xLP, Album) ABC Radio Networks RAF US 1981 Sell This Version
Neil Diamond - Heartlight album art Neil Diamond Heartlight (Album) Columbia Greece 1982 Sell This Version