Adolf Fleischmann

Adolf Fleischmann

Real Name:
Adolf Richard Fleischmann
Profile:
German abstract painter, born 18 March 1892 in Esslingen am Neckar, Germany, died 28 January 1968 in Stuttgart, Germany.
Sites:
[a2715188]

Artist

Adolf Fleischmann Discography Tracks

Visual

DMR/hm 1007-09, F 668.096 - 668.098 Various Various - Zeitgenössische Musik In Der Bundesrepublik Deutschland 3 (1950-1960)(3xLP + Box) Deutscher Musikrat, Deutsche Harmonia Mundi, EMI Electrola DMR/hm 1007-09, F 668.096 - 668.098 Germany 1982 Sell This Version