Tony Christie

Real Name:
Anthony Fitzgerald
Profile:
English musician, singer and actor, born 25 April 1943.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tony Christie Discography Tracks

Albums

Tony Christie - Tony Christie album art Tony Christie Tony Christie MCA Records, MCA Records UK 1971 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Las Vegas album art Tony Christie Las Vegas (Album, Comp) MCA Records New Zealand 1971 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Recital At The Festival The "Golden Orpheus ‘72" album art Tony Christie Recital At The Festival The "Golden Orpheus ‘72" Балкантон Bulgaria 1972 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Amarillo album art Tony Christie Amarillo (Album) MCA Records Portugal 1972 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - With Loving Feeling album art Tony Christie With Loving Feeling (Album) MCA Records UK 1972 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - From America With Love album art Tony Christie From America With Love (Album) MCA Records Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - It's Good To Be Me album art Tony Christie It's Good To Be Me (Album) MCA Records New Zealand 1974 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Live album art Tony Christie Live (Album) Music For Pleasure, MCA Records Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - I'm Not In Love album art Tony Christie I'm Not In Love (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records, MCA Records Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Ladies' Man album art Tony Christie Ladies' Man (Album) Polydor Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Greatest Hits album art Tony Christie Greatest Hits (Comp) J & B Records Australia 1982 Sell This Version
PL 28511 Tony Christie - Time And Tears album art Tony Christie Time And Tears(LP, Album) RCA Victor PL 28511 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Country Lover album art Tony Christie Country Lover (Album) RCA Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - As Long As I Have You album art Tony Christie As Long As I Have You (Album) Se-Lect Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Welcome To My Music album art Tony Christie Welcome To My Music (Album) White Records (3) Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Welcome To My Music 2 album art Tony Christie Welcome To My Music 2 (Album) White Records (3) Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - In Love Again album art Tony Christie In Love Again (Album) White Records (3), BMG Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 21771 2 Tony Christie - Calypso And Rum album art Tony Christie Calypso And Rum(CD, Album) White Records (3), Bertelsmann Music Group 74321 21771 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - This Is Your Day album art Tony Christie This Is Your Day (Album) Intercord, Sat.1 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
74321 37955 2 Tony Christie - Island in the Sun album art Tony Christie Island in the Sun(CD, Album) Ariola Express, BMG 74321 37955 2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
7243 4 97887 2 5 Tony Christie - Time For Love album art Tony Christie Time For Love(CD, Album) EMI 7243 4 97887 2 5 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
06024 9873777 Tony Christie - Oh Mi Amor album art Tony Christie Oh Mi Amor(CD, Album) Koch Universal, JTC Music 06024 9873777 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
SNOGCD03 Tony Christie - Simply In Love album art Tony Christie Simply In Love(CD, Album) Tug Records SNOGCD03 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Made In Sheffield album art Tony Christie Made In Sheffield (Album) Autonomy Recordings, Autonomy Recordings, Autonomy Recordings UK 2008 Sell This Version
Tony Christie - Now's The Time! album art Tony Christie Now's The Time! (Album) Acid Jazz UK 2011 Sell This Version