Dave Gahan

Real Name:
David Gahan
Profile:
Born: May 9, 1962, Epping, England
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dave Gahan Discography Tracks

Albums

Dave Gahan - Paper Monsters album art Dave Gahan Paper Monsters (Album) Mute, Mute Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Dave Gahan - Hourglass album art Dave Gahan Hourglass (Album) Mute, Mute Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Dave Gahan - Hourglass Remixes album art Dave Gahan Hourglass Remixes (Album) Mute, Mute, Mute Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Dave Gahan - Angels & Ghosts album art Dave Gahan & Soulsavers* Dave Gahan & Soulsavers* - Angels & Ghosts (Album) Columbia, Sony Music US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Dave Gahan - Bottle Living album art Dave Gahan Bottle Living (Single, Maxi) Mute, Mute UK 2003 Sell This Version
Dave Gahan - I Need You album art Dave Gahan I Need You (Single, Maxi) Mute, Mute UK 2003 Sell This Version
Dave Gahan - Dirty Sticky Floors album art Dave Gahan Dirty Sticky Floors (Single, Maxi) Mute, Mute Europe 2003 Sell This Version
iDVDStumm216, 0724354827655 Dave Gahan - A Little Piece album art Dave Gahan A Little Piece(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Mute, Mute iDVDStumm216, 0724354827655 UK 2004
none Dave Gahan - Live Monsters Digital Maxi album art Dave Gahan Live Monsters Digital Maxi(3xFile, MP3, Maxi) Reprise Records none US 2004
Dave Gahan - Kingdom album art Dave Gahan Kingdom (Single, Maxi) Mute, Mute Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Dave Gahan - Live From SoHo album art Dave Gahan Live From SoHo(7xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Mute none UK, Europe & US 2007
Dave Gahan - Saw Something / Deeper + Deeper album art Dave Gahan Saw Something / Deeper + Deeper (Single, Maxi) Mute, Mute Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Dave Gahan - Low Guns album art SixToes Featuring Dave Gahan SixToes Featuring Dave Gahan - Low Guns (Single) Toe Music Ukraine 2013 Sell This Version
Dave Gahan - All Of This And Nothing album art Dave Gahan & Soulsavers* Dave Gahan & Soulsavers* - All Of This And Nothing (Single) Columbia, Sony Music Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Dave Gahan - Cat People (Putting Out Fire) album art Martyn LeNoble & Christian Eigner Feat. Mark Lanegan & Dave Gahan Martyn LeNoble & Christian Eigner Feat. Mark Lanegan & Dave Gahan - Cat People (Putting Out Fire) (Single) Hidden Noise Music 2016
Dave Gahan - Where I Wait album art Null + Void Feat Dave Gahan Null + Void Feat Dave Gahan - Where I Wait (Single) HFN Music 2017
Dave Gahan - Ocean album art Goldfrapp Feat. Dave Gahan Goldfrapp Feat. Dave Gahan - Ocean (Single) Mute Europe 2018

Videos

Dave Gahan - Live Monsters album art Dave Gahan Live Monsters Mute, Mute US 2004 Sell This Version
none Dave Gahan - Saw Something album art Dave Gahan Saw Something(DVDr, PAL) Mute none UK 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

IPKSTUMM216 Dave Gahan - Paper Monsters album art Dave Gahan Paper Monsters(CD, Enh, Promo) Mute IPKSTUMM216 UK 2003 Sell This Version
none Dave Gahan - Hourglass (Interview And IDs) album art Dave Gahan Hourglass (Interview And IDs)(CDr, Promo) EMI Music Greece none Greece 2007 Sell This Version
none Dave Gahan - Use You (Maps Remix) album art Dave Gahan Use You (Maps Remix)(File, MP3, 192) Mute none 2007
none Dave Gahan Deeper And Deeper (T.Raumschmere Vox Club)(File, MP3, 320) Mute none 2008