Rosemary Butler

Real Name:
Rosemary Ann Butler
Profile:
Rosemary Ann Butler (born April 6, 1947) is an American singer and bassist.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

C38G0167 Rosemary Butler - 幻魔大戦 = Harmagedon (Original Sound Track) [ドラマ編] album art Keith Emerson, Nozomu Aoki*, Rosemary Butler Keith Emerson, Nozomu Aoki*, Rosemary Butler - 幻魔大戦 = Harmagedon (Original Sound Track) [ドラマ編] (Album) Canyon International C38G0167 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
WTP-90248 Rosemary Butler - Rose album art Rosemary Butler Rose (Album) Eastworld WTP-90248 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
CPC8-3015/6 Rosemary Butler - Harmagedon Original Soundtrack (Drama Edition) album art Keith Emerson, Nozomi Aoki, Rosemary Butler Keith Emerson, Nozomi Aoki, Rosemary Butler - Harmagedon Original Soundtrack (Drama Edition)(2xCD, Album) Volcano Records (3) CPC8-3015/6 Japan 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WTP-17423 Rosemary Butler - 汚れた英雄 / The Last Hero album art ローズマリー・バトラー* 汚れた英雄 / The Last Hero(7", Single) Eastworld WTP-17423 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
P-B-5316 Rosemary Butler - You Light Up The NIght album art Rosemary Butler You Light Up The NIght (Single) Capitol Records P-B-5316 US 1983 Sell This Version
WTP-17528 Rosemary Butler - ウイニングラン = Winning Run album art ローズマリー・バトラー* = Rosemary Butler ローズマリー・バトラー* = Rosemary Butler - ウイニングラン = Winning Run (Single) Eastworld WTP-17528 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
7Y0039 Rosemary Butler - 光の天使 = Children Of The Light album art ローズマリー・バトラー* / キース・エマーソン* ローズマリー・バトラー* / キース・エマーソン* - 光の天使 = Children Of The Light(7", Single) Canyon International 7Y0039 Japan 1983 Sell This Version