Ad

Andrew Love

Andrew Love

Real Name:Andrew Maurice Love
Profile:

Saxophonist, born 21 November 1942 in Memphis, Tennessee. Died 12 April 2012. Co-founder of the Memphis Horns in 1969.

In Groups:The Memphis Horns, The Nightclub Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Andrew Love

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0