Фёдор Лузанов

Фёдор Лузанов

Real Name:
Фёдор Петрович Лузанов
Profile:
Soviet musician, cello player. Born 16th, September, 1919 in Rostov-on-Don, Russia. Died 22th, October, 1989 in Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2717153]

Artist

Фёдор Лузанов Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Д—00117, Д—00118 Н. А. Обухова* Н. А. Обухова* - Романсы(8", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д—00117, Д—00118 USSR 1952 Sell This Version
33Д—22443, 33Д—22444 Нина Исакова* Нина Исакова* - Untitled(10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—22443, 33Д—22444 USSR 1968 Sell This Version
MR 05757 MC Надежда Обухова Надежда Обухова - Надежда Обухова Часть 1(Cass, Comp) Moroz Records MR 05757 MC Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Н. Обухова* Элегия (as Ф. Лузанов) Н. Обухова* - Романсы Мелодия, Мелодия USSR Unknown Sell This Version
Надежда Обухова В Минуту Жизни Трудную (as Ф. Лузанов) Надежда Обухова - Надежда Обухова Апрелевский Завод USSR Unknown Sell This Version