Николай Титов

Николай Титов

Real Name:
Николай Алексеевич Титов
Profile:
Russian composer, author of many romances. Born 1800, in Peterburg − died 1875, in Peterburg, Russia.
Variations:
[a2717154]

Artist

Николай Титов Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Д-19233, Д-19234 Надежда Юренева К Морфею Надежда Юренева - Романсы И Песни(10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д-19233, Д-19234 USSR 1967 Sell This Version
Д 028617-18 Е.А. Бекман-Щербина* Соль Мажор (as Н. А. Титов) and 2 more… Е.А. Бекман-Щербина* - Untitled(LP, Mono) Мелодия Д 028617-18 USSR 1970 Sell This Version
33 М10-39263-64 Евгения Вербицкая Ничего Мне На Свете Не Надо (as Н. Титов) Евгения Вербицкая - Арии И Романсы(LP, Comp, Mono) Мелодия 33 М10-39263-64 USSR 1977 Sell This Version
C10 19295 001 Галина Писаренко* - Galina Pisarenko Галина Писаренко* - Galina Pisarenko - Русские Песни И Романсы - Russian Songs And Romances(LP) Мелодия C10 19295 001 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
GSR-2005-31-M Various Нет, Не Тебя Так Пылко Я Люблю (as Н. Титов) Various - Старинные Романсы(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, mp3) Galaxy Studio (3) GSR-2005-31-M Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Иван Козловский* Я Знал Её Милым Ребёнком (as Н. Титов) Иван Козловский* - Великие Певцы России XX Века Часть 1-2(2xCDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Домашнее Собрание Классики, Домашняя Коллекция none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Надежда Обухова Ничего Мне На Свете Не Надо (as Н. Титов) and 2 more… Надежда Обухова - Надежда Обухова Апрелевский Завод USSR Unknown Sell This Version
Д 013563-13564(а) Ivan Kozlovsky* I Knew Her As A Sweet Child (as N. Titov) Ivan Kozlovsky* - Ivan Kozlovsky Sings Russian Composers' Romances(LP) Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga Д 013563-13564(а) USSR Unknown Sell This Version
33Д—9059, 33Д—9060 Various Талисман (as Н. Титов) Various - Поэзия А. С. Пушкина В Песнях И Романсах(10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—9059, 33Д—9060 USSR Unknown Sell This Version