Ernest Renan

Ernest Renan

Real Name:
Joseph Ernest Renan
Profile:
French author and philosopher
Born : February 28, 1823 (Tréguier)
Died : October 2, 1892 (Paris)
[a2717260]

Artist

Ernest Renan Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

978-2-84761-875-4 Anne-James Chaton Vie De Jésus Christ Anne-James Chaton - Vies D'hommes Illustres D'après Les Écrits D'hommes Illustres(CD, Album) Al Dante 978-2-84761-875-4 France 2011 Sell This Version
320 E 815 Various Prière Sur L'Acropole (Fragm.) Various - Romantisme Et Parnasse(LP) L'Encyclopédie Sonore 320 E 815 France Unknown Sell This Version