Gilli (2)

Real Name:
Kian Rosenberg Larsson
Profile:
Rapper from Rødovre, Denmark.
Part of underground and rap collective B.O.C. (alt. known as Bars of Crack, Bombs Over Copenhagen and Bomber Over Centrum).
Born: June 27, 1992
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2719102]

Artist

Albums

none Gilli (2) - Euro Connection album art Branco (5) X Gilli (2) Branco (5) X Gilli (2) - Euro Connection(14xFile, FLAC, Album) MXIII, disco:wax, Sony Music none Europe 2020

Singles & EPs

none Gilli (2) - Gi' Mig Dine Tanker Pt. 2 album art Nik & Jay Feat. Young (9), Kesi, Kidd (4) & Gilli (2) Nik & Jay Feat. Young (9), Kesi, Kidd (4) & Gilli (2) - Gi' Mig Dine Tanker Pt. 2(File, MP3, Single, 320) Copenhagen Records none Denmark 2011
none Gilli (2) - Ækte Vare album art Gilli (2) Ækte Vare (EP) Not On Label (Gilli Self-released) none 2014
none Gilli (2) - Vors album art Kesi Featuring Sivas* & Gilli (2) Kesi Featuring Sivas* & Gilli (2) - Vors(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2015
none Gilli (2) - Orale album art Gilli (2) Orale(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2015
none Gilli (2) - Tyveri album art Hasan Shah Featuring Gilli (2) Hasan Shah Featuring Gilli (2) - Tyveri(File, FLAC, Single) Grounded, Sony Music none Europe 2015
none Gilli (2) - Normalt album art Murro Feat. Gilli (2) Murro Feat. Gilli (2) - Normalt(File, AAC, Single, 256) U&! none Denmark 2015
none Gilli (2) - Alt Eller Intet album art Sleiman Feat. Gilli (2) Sleiman Feat. Gilli (2) - Alt Eller Intet(File, FLAC, Single) Grounded, Sony Music none Europe 2016
none Gilli (2) - Helwa album art Gilli (2) Helwa(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2016
none Gilli (2) - Udenfor album art Molo (8) Featuring Benny Jamz, Gilli (2) & MellemFingaMuzik Molo (8) Featuring Benny Jamz, Gilli (2) & MellemFingaMuzik - Udenfor(File, FLAC, Single) Grounded none Europe 2016
none Gilli (2) - Tidligt Op album art Gilli (2) Tidligt Op(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2016
none Gilli (2) - Zebah album art Node (10) Feat. Gilli (2) Node (10) Feat. Gilli (2) - Zebah(File, FLAC, Single) Sony Music none Europe 2016
none Gilli (2) - Adios album art Gilli (2) Featuring Kesi Gilli (2) Featuring Kesi - Adios(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2016
none Gilli (2) - Nu album art Molo (8) Featuring Benny Jamz, Gilli (2) & MellemFingaMuzik Molo (8) Featuring Benny Jamz, Gilli (2) & MellemFingaMuzik - Nu(File, FLAC, Single) Grounded none Europe 2016
none Gilli (2) - La Varrio (El Barrio) album art Gilli (2) La Varrio (El Barrio)(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2017
none Gilli (2) - Comme Ci Comme Ça album art Basim (2) Featuring Gilli (2) Basim (2) Featuring Gilli (2) - Comme Ci Comme Ça(File, FLAC, Single) Universal Music none Europe 2017
none Gilli (2) - Designer album art Kesi Feat Gilli (2) Kesi Feat Gilli (2) - Designer(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2017
none Gilli (2) - Rica album art Gilli (2) Featuring Kesi & Sivas* Gilli (2) Featuring Kesi & Sivas* - Rica(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2017
none Gilli (2) - Skejsen album art Molo (8) Featuring Benny Jamz, Gilli (2) & MellemFingaMuzik Molo (8) Featuring Benny Jamz, Gilli (2) & MellemFingaMuzik - Skejsen(File, FLAC, Single) Grounded none Europe 2017
none Gilli (2) - Habibi Aiwa album art Gilli (2) Habibi Aiwa(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2017
none Gilli (2) - Op album art Kesi Feat Gilli (2) + Benny Jamz Kesi Feat Gilli (2) + Benny Jamz - Op(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2017
none Gilli (2) - Bølgen album art Molo (8) Featuring Benny Jamz, Gilli (2) & MellemFingaMuzik Molo (8) Featuring Benny Jamz, Gilli (2) & MellemFingaMuzik - Bølgen(File, FLAC, Single) Grounded none Europe 2017
none Gilli (2) - Allesammen Alene album art Benny Jamz Feat. Gilli (2) Benny Jamz Feat. Gilli (2) - Allesammen Alene(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2017
none Gilli (2) - Consigliere album art Kesi Feat. Gilli (2) Kesi Feat. Gilli (2) - Consigliere(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2017
none Gilli (2) - Oui album art Sivas*, Node (10), Gilli (2) Sivas*, Node (10), Gilli (2) - Oui(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2018