Joan Franka

Real Name:
Ayten Kalan
Profile:
Dutch singer.
Born: 2 April 1990, Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
Sites:
[a2719111]

Artist

Joan Franka Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Joan Franka - You And Me album art Joan Franka You And Me (Single) 8ball Music Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Joan Franka - Nigel album art Joan Franka Nigel(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

May 23, 2014
You And Me - Official Baku Version (CD, Single, Promo, Slimline Jewel Case, 8ball Music 2012)