Raimunda Navarro

Real Name:
Roberto Zanetti
Profile:
Italian singer, composer and producer, born 28 November 1958 in Massa.
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:

Raimunda Navarro Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Raimunda Navarro - Me Gusta album art Raimunda Navarro Me Gusta Out Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Raimunda Navarro - Te Amo album art Raimunda Navarro Te Amo Out Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Raimunda Navarro - No Lo Hago Por Dinero album art Raimunda Navarro No Lo Hago Por Dinero (Maxi) DWA (Dance World Attack) Italy 1989 Sell This Version
DWA 00.24 Raimunda Navarro - Jungle Fever album art Raimunda Navarro Jungle Fever(12") DWA (Dance World Attack) DWA 00.24 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
DWA 0039 Raimunda Navarro - James Brown Has Sex album art Raimunda Navarro James Brown Has Sex(12") DWA (Dance World Attack) DWA 0039 Italy 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit