Alexandra Zamorina

Real Name:
Александра Заморина (Alexandra Zamorina)
Profile:
Composer / singer / vocalist from Samara, Russia
Born: 17-06-1988
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Alexandra Zamorina Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

VENDACE024 Alexandra Zamorina - To Your Site album art Roman Sokolovsky & Loona (4) Roman Sokolovsky & Loona (4) - To Your Site(5xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE024 Russia 2011
VENDACE030A Alexandra Zamorina - Invincible album art Paul Vinitsky Say No (Album Version) Paul Vinitsky - Invincible(14xFile, MP3, Album, 320 + File, MP3, Album, Mixed) Vendace Records VENDACE030A Russia 2011
VENDACE048S Alexandra Zamorina - Vendace In The Mix 2012 Sampler album art Various To Your Site (Ronny K. Remix) Various - Vendace In The Mix 2012 Sampler(4xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE048S Russia 2012