Rubix

Real Name:
Roberto Zanetti
Profile:
Italian singer, composer and producer, born 28 November 1958 in Massa.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rubix

Rubix Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Rubix - The Party album art Rubix The Party (Maxi) Technology Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Rubix - Desiderio Latino album art Rubix Desiderio Latino Technology Italy 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit