Tanja Dohse

Profile:
German actress, singer, dubbing speaker and voice actress, born 31 March 1965 in Kiel, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2720256]

Artist

Tanja Dohse Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

7243 5 20516 2 5 Tanja Dohse - Sing' Und Tanz Mit Uns album art Teletubbies* Teletubbies* - Sing' Und Tanz Mit Uns(CD, Album) EMI 7243 5 20516 2 5 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
544 501-4 Tanja Dohse - Geschichten Über Natur Und Technik album art Susa Gülzow Susa Gülzow - Geschichten Über Natur Und Technik(Cass) Karussell 544 501-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 559-4 Tanja Dohse - Tweenies 1 - Tweenie-Band • Spinnen album art Tweenies Tweenies - Tweenies 1 - Tweenie-Band • Spinnen(Cass) Karussell 544 559-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 564-4 Tanja Dohse - Tweenies 6 - Schlechte Laune • Regenbogen-Zauber album art Tweenies Tweenies - Tweenies 6 - Schlechte Laune • Regenbogen-Zauber(Cass) Karussell 544 564-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
544 563-4 Tanja Dohse - Tweenies 5 - Ich Bin Zu Klein • Laut Und Leise album art Tweenies Tweenies - Tweenies 5 - Ich Bin Zu Klein • Laut Und Leise(Cass) Karussell 544 563-4 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
06025 2750691 Tanja Dohse - Conni Im Krankenhaus / Conni Tanzt album art Liane Schneider Liane Schneider - Conni Im Krankenhaus / Conni Tanzt(CD) Karussell 06025 2750691 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
595352-311 Tanja Dohse - Bei Den Drei Eichen album art Edgar Wallace Edgar Wallace - Bei Den Drei Eichen(CD) Maritim 595352-311 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
495724-311, 495724311 Tanja Dohse - Im Land Der Grünen Sonne album art H.G. Francis H.G. Francis - Im Land Der Grünen Sonne(CD) Maritim, Maritim 495724-311, 495724311 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
88697 50812 2 Tanja Dohse - Die Drei !!!  Betrug Beim Casting album art Henriette Wich Henriette Wich - Die Drei !!! Betrug Beim Casting(CD) Europa 88697 50812 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
CD 275 471-3 Tanja Dohse - Conni In Den Bergen / Conni Geht Verloren album art Liane Schneider Liane Schneider - Conni In Den Bergen / Conni Geht Verloren(CD) Karussell CD 275 471-3 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
443 026-2 Tanja Dohse - Fabelhafte Elfengeschichten album art Henriette Wich, Markus Grolik, THiLO (3) Henriette Wich, Markus Grolik, THiLO (3) - Fabelhafte Elfengeschichten(CD) KiNDERKiNDER 443 026-2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
06025 2796041, 060252796041 Tanja Dohse - Conni übernachtet Bei Julia / Conni Geht Nicht Mit Fremden Mit album art Liane Schneider Liane Schneider - Conni übernachtet Bei Julia / Conni Geht Nicht Mit Fremden Mit(CD) Karussell, Karussell 06025 2796041, 060252796041 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88725 40968 2 Tanja Dohse - Zaras Unerwarteter Auftritt album art Jana Lini Jana Lini - Zaras Unerwarteter Auftritt(CD) Europa Mini, Sony Music 88725 40968 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Tanja Dohse - Hört Mal Her! album art Various Tier-ABC Various - Hört Mal Her!(CD, Promo) Der Hörverlag none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
88875 18116 2 Tanja Dohse - Die Rache Des Drachen album art Anna Benzing Anna Benzing - Die Rache Des Drachen(CD) Europa 88875 18116 2 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
RTA 0152 Tanja Dohse - Wolfsspuren (Ein Auguste Dupin Abenteuer) album art Sebastian Pobot* Sebastian Pobot* - Wolfsspuren (Ein Auguste Dupin Abenteuer)(CD) Romantruhe Audio, Maritim RTA 0152 Germany 2016 Sell This Version