Thomas Eriksson (5)

Real Name:
Hans Thomas Eriksson
Profile:
Thomas Eriksson was born on November 29, 1958 in Huddinge, Sweden. As artist, he is known as Orup. Thomas Eriksson is the son of jazz musician Hasse Eriksson (3).
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2720966]

Artist

Thomas Eriksson (5) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Thomas Eriksson (5) - Upp Över Mina Öron album art Eriksson* · Glenmark* Eriksson* · Glenmark* - Upp Över Mina Öron (Single) WEA, Sweden Music Sweden 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit