Michael Retouch

Michael Retouch

Real Name:
Михаил Пода (Mikhail Poda)
Profile:
Trance producer / DJ and label owner from Lviv, Ukraine
Born: 26-07-1989
Founder in 2013 of trance label, Atlant Music
Sites:
[a2721059]

Artist

Michael Retouch Discography Tracks

Albums

MTRB001 Beatsole & Michael Retouch Beatsole & Michael Retouch - Magic Box 01(10xFile, MP3, 320) Magic Trance MTRB001 Russia 2014

Singles & EPs

ATM001 Michael Retouch Atlant(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Atlant Music ATM001 Ukraine 2013
ATM002 Michael Retouch When The Angels Cry(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atlant Music ATM002 Ukraine 2014
Beatsole & Michael Retouch Feat. Juliet Lyons Beatsole & Michael Retouch Feat. Juliet Lyons - Shed A Tear (Single) Magic Trance Russia 2016
MTR044 Michael Retouch Cosmonaut(File, MP3, Single, 320) Magic Trance MTR044 Russia 2016

Miscellaneous

NAF003 Michael Retouch In Searching Of You / White City(2xFile, MP3, 320) Noyta Feel NAF003 Russia 2011
Michael Retouch Ascension Somerhold Music Germany 2012
NAF010 Michael Retouch Summer Breath / Save Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) Noyta Feel NAF010 Russia 2012
BFR005 Michael Retouch New Life / Etude(2xFile, MP3, 320) Beat Full Recordings BFR005 Germany 2012
MTR002 Michael Retouch The Way Home(2xFile, MP3, 320) Magic Trance MTR002 Russia 2013
Beatsole & Michael Retouch Beatsole & Michael Retouch - Brilliant Sunrise Magic Trance Russia 2013
Michael Retouch The Unstable Nature Magic Trance UK 2013
AR010 Michael Retouch & Beatsole Michael Retouch & Beatsole - Sensitive Morning(File, MP3, 320) Aria Recordings AR010 UK 2013
TAR-13-29 Beatsole & Michael Retouch Beatsole & Michael Retouch - After A Daily Rain(3xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-13-29 Czech Republic 2013
SOMER015 Michael Retouch The Orient Sun(File, MP3, 320) Somerhold Music SOMER015 Germany 2013
UNER120, UNEARTHED RECORDS 120 Michael Retouch Eternal Sky(4xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Records, Unearthed Records UNER120, UNEARTHED RECORDS 120 UK 2013
RDXRED044 Michael Retouch The Breath Of Freedom(2xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Red RDXRED044 Germany 2013
MTR004 Michael Retouch Oceania(2xFile, MP3, 320) Magic Trance MTR004 Russia 2013
SOMER025 Michael Retouch Feeling Outside(2xFile, MP3, 320) Somerhold Music SOMER025 Germany 2013
HTW0023 Michael Retouch All That Is Between Us(File, MP3, 320) How Trance Works HTW0023 Netherlands 2014
TSC029 Beatsole & Michael Retouch Beatsole & Michael Retouch - Wasteland(2xFile, MP3, 320) Transistic TSC029 Germany 2014
MTR010 Michael Retouch Heavenly Hundred(File, MP3, 320) Magic Trance MTR010 Russia 2014
TFR0008 Michael Retouch The Desert(File, MP3, 320) TranceFamily Records TFR0008 Netherlands 2015
LEV032 Michael Retouch Illuminated(3xFile, MP3, 320) Levitated Music LEV032 Czech Republic 2015
LEV030 Michael Retouch Point Of No Return(2xFile, MP3, 320) Levitated Music LEV030 Czech Republic 2015

Videos (29) Edit