Oleg Grigoriev

Oleg Grigoriev

Real Name:
Олег Григорьев (Oleg Grigoryev)
Profile:
Club DJ and musician born in Lviv, Ukraine on 26 November 1990.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a2721066]

Artist

Oleg Grigoriev Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

FFF024 Elev8 Elev8 - Ritual(2xFile, MP3, 320) Freefall Future Force FFF024 Australia 2012
NAF031 Essonita & Elev8 Essonita & Elev8 - Vita / Born Twice(2xFile, MP3, 320) Noyta Feel NAF031 Russia 2013

Production

FFF024 Elev8 Elev8 - Ritual(2xFile, MP3, 320) Freefall Future Force FFF024 Australia 2012
NAF031 Essonita & Elev8 Essonita & Elev8 - Vita / Born Twice(2xFile, MP3, 320) Noyta Feel NAF031 Russia 2013