Hiroki Arashima

Hiroki Arashima

Real Name:
Hiroki Arashima = 荒島弘樹
Profile:
Japanese guitarist & recording engineer. Born December 6, 1982.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2721216]

Artist

Hiroki Arashima Discography Tracks

Technical

CRF-11001 The Bodies (3) The Bodies (3) - B Rocker(CD, Album) Rockfort Records (2), Castle Records (2) CRF-11001 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
JETT-15016 Various Various - アナログの風(CD, Comp) Jetty Records JETT-15016 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
FGBG 4818.AR, PRF-052 Tee (21) Tee (21) - The Earth Explorer(CD, Album) Musea, Poseidon Records (2) FGBG 4818.AR, PRF-052 France 2008 Sell This Version
FGBG 4892.AR Tee (21) Tee (21) - Trans Europe Expression(CD, Album) Musea FGBG 4892.AR France 2012 Sell This Version
MP 3319 Tee (21) Tee (21) - Tales Of Eternal Entities(CD, Album) Musea Parallele MP 3319 France 2016 Sell This Version
BPRVD-260 己龍 己龍 - 情ノ華 / 朧月夜(CD, Maxi) B.P.Records BPRVD-260 Japan 2017 Sell This Version