Ad

Grant Miller

Real Name:Grant Miller-Benton
Profile:

In the early '80s, Grant Miller worked in the fashion business; from the mid 80's he was a popular Euro-Disco singer in Germany.
He was born on March 20, 1964, in Marion, Indiana, USA

Sites:italo-interviews.com , grant-miller.blogspot.com , Facebook , Facebook , Reverb
In Groups:Blue Vanity, Boomtown, Tom (3)
Variations:
Viewing All | Grant Miller

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0