Mayra Marti

Mayra Marti

Real Name:
Moira Elisa Martínez Álvarez
Profile:
Venezuelan singer and actress, born in Puerto La Cruz on June 2, 1954.
Variations:
Viewing All | Mayra Marti
[a2721448]

Artist

Mayra Marti Discography Tracks

Albums

Mayra Marti Algo De Venezuela (Album) Fonodisco, Fonodisco Venezuela 1967 Sell This Version
LPV-1401 Mayra Marti Al Gusto De Mayra(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1401 Venezuela 1968 Sell This Version
LPV-1531 Mayra Marti Una Lagrima(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1531 Venezuela 1969 Sell This Version
LPV-1494 Mayra Marti Elevación(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1494 Venezuela 1969 Sell This Version
LPV-1565 Mayra Marti Un Canto A Mi Tierra(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1565 Venezuela 1970 Sell This Version
LPV-1596 Mayra Marti Mayra Internacional(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1596 Venezuela 1971 Sell This Version
LPV-1612 Mayra Marti Todo Por Nada(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV-1612 Venezuela 1974 Sell This Version
LP. 0716 Mayra Marti Vuelve(LP, Album) AS International LP. 0716 Venezuela 1981 Sell This Version
40.379 Mayra Marti Ni Mas Ni Menos(LP, Album) Philips 40.379 Venezuela 1983 Sell This Version
40.399 Mayra Marti Mayra Marti(LP, Album) Philips 40.399 Venezuela 1984 Sell This Version
PES-171 Mayra Marti Clásicos Dominicales Presenta A Mayra Martí(LP, Album) Sonografica PES-171 Venezuela 1986 Sell This Version
10.174-L Mayra Marti Mayra Martí 20 Aniversario(LP, Album) Sonografica 10.174-L Venezuela 1987 Sell This Version
LPV - 1587 Mayra Marti Te Esperare(LP, Album) Velvet (2) LPV - 1587 Venezuela Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5926 Mayra Marti Tipitipi / Antes De Morir(7", Single) Velvet (2) 5926 Venezuela 1969 Sell This Version
15064 Mayra Marti El Corazon Es Un Gitano / De Que Color Es Tu Cara(7", Single) Velvet (2) 15064 Costa Rica 1970 Sell This Version
ST-13141 Mayra Marti Amor Salvaje(7") Mercurio ST-13141 US 1984 Sell This Version