Sebastian Komor

Real Name:
Sebastian R. Komor
Profile:
Sebastian R. Komor (born May 7, 1976) is a Polish born, Norwegian raised EBM/Industrial musician, best known for his collaborative work in Icon of Coil and Zombie Girl. A prolific artist, Komor has also released electronic music under a variety of solo projects and aliases since the late 1990s.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sebastian Komor Discography Tracks

Albums

FXT041 Sebastian Komor - The Voyage Vol. 01 album art Sebastian Komor The Voyage Vol. 01(22xFile, MP3, Album, 320) FIXT Music FXT041 US 2011
FXT094 Sebastian Komor - The Voyage Vol. 03 album art Sebastian Komor The Voyage Vol. 03(15xFile, MP3, Album, 320) FIXT Music FXT094 US 2013
FXT090 Sebastian Komor - The Voyage Vol. 02 album art Sebastian Komor The Voyage Vol. 02(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) FIXT Music FXT090 US 2013
FXT112 Sebastian Komor - The Voyage Vol. 04 album art Sebastian Komor The Voyage Vol. 04(18xFile, MP3, Album, 320) FIXT Music FXT112 US 2013
Sebastian Komor - Vikings, Thrones & Dragonbones album art Sebastian Komor Vikings, Thrones & Dragonbones (Album) Alfa Matrix Belgium 2014

Singles & EPs

RASP004 Sebastian Komor - Elphant album art Sebastian R. Komor* Elphant(12") Rasputin Records (2) RASP004 France 2007 Sell This Version