きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ

Real Name:
竹村 桐子 (Takemura Kiriko)
Profile:
Kiriko Takemura (born 1993), known by her stage name きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ (Kyary Pamyu Pamyu), is a Japanese model and singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2722350]

Artist

きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ Discography Tracks

Albums

きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - もしもし原宿 album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ もしもし原宿 (MiniAlbum) UnBorde, Warner Music Japan Japan 2011 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - ぱみゅぱみゅレボリューション album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ ぱみゅぱみゅレボリューション (Album) Warner Music Japan Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - なんだこれくしょん album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ なんだこれくしょん (Album) Warner Music Japan, UnBorde Thailand 2013 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - ピカピカふぁんたじん album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ ピカピカふぁんたじん (Album) Warner Music Japan Japan 2014 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - じゃぱみゅ album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ じゃぱみゅ (Album) Warner Music Japan, UnBorde Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - Candy Candy album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ Candy Candy (Maxi, Single) Warner Music, UnBorde Japan 2012 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - ファッションモンスター album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ ファッションモンスター (Maxi) Warner Music, UnBorde, Asobi System Japan 2012 Sell This Version
JS7S042 きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - Pon Pon Pon / チェリーボンボン album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ Pon Pon Pon / チェリーボンボン(7", Ltd, Pic) Warner Music Japan, JET SET (3) JS7S042 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
WPCL-11019 きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - つけまつける album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ つけまつける(CD, Maxi) Warner Music Japan WPCL-11019 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - もったいないとらんど album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ もったいないとらんど (Single, Maxi) Warner Music Japan Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - キミに100パーセント/ふりそで-しょん album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ キミに100パーセント/ふりそで-しょん (Single) Warner Music Japan Japan 2013 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - にんじゃりばんばん album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ にんじゃりばんばん (Maxi) Warner Music Japan Japan 2013 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - インベーダーインベーダー album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ インベーダーインベーダー (Single, Maxi) Warner Music Japan Japan 2013 Sell This Version
JS7S053 きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - つけまつける / みんなのうた album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ つけまつける / みんなのうた(7", Ltd, Pic) Warner Music Japan, JET SET (3) JS7S053 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
WPZL-30858 きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - きらきらキラー album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ きらきらキラー(CD, Single, Ltd) Warner Music Japan WPZL-30858 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - ファミリーパーティー album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ ファミリーパーティー (Maxi) Warner Music Japan Japan 2014 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - ゆめのはじまりんりん album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ ゆめのはじまりんりん (Single) Warner Music Japan, UnBorde, Asobi System Japan 2014 Sell This Version
WPZL-30858/9 きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - きらきらキラー album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ きらきらキラー(CD, Maxi) Warner Music Japan WPZL-30858/9 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - Crazy Party Night ~ぱんぷきんの逆襲~ album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ Crazy Party Night ~ぱんぷきんの逆襲~ (Single) Warner Music Japan, UnBorde Japan 2015 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - もんだいガール album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ もんだいガール (Single) Warner Music Japan Japan 2015 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - 最&高 album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ 最&高 (Single) Warner Music Japan Japan 2016 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - Crazy Crazy / 原宿いやほい album art Yasutaka Nakata / Kyary Pamyu Pamyu* Yasutaka Nakata / Kyary Pamyu Pamyu* - Crazy Crazy / 原宿いやほい (Maxi) Warner Music Japan, UnBorde Taiwan 2017 Sell This Version
きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - 良すた  album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ 良すた (Maxi) Warner Music Japan Japan 2017 Sell This Version
WPDH-10484 きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - きみのみかた album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ きみのみかた(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Music Japan, UnBorde WPDH-10484 Japan 2018

Compilations

WPCL-11314/7 きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ - ぱみゅぱみゅエボリューション album art きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ ぱみゅぱみゅエボリューション(4xCD, Comp, Ltd) Warner Music Japan WPCL-11314/7 Japan 2012 Sell This Version