Charles D. Lewis

Real Name:
Charles Donavon Lewis
Profile:
Charles D. Lewis (born 1955) is a Barbadian songwriter, recording artist, bassist, engineer, and producer.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Charles D. Lewis - Soca Dance - Do You Feel It album art Charles D. Lewis Soca Dance - Do You Feel It (Album) Polydor France 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Charles D. Lewis - Soca Dance album art Charles D. Lewis Soca Dance (Maxi, Single) Metronome, Baxter Music Argentina 1990 Sell This Version
Charles D. Lewis - Soca City album art Charles D. Lewis Soca City (Single, Maxi) Baxter Music, Baxter Music France 1990 Sell This Version
74321 16727 2 Charles D. Lewis - Life Is Beautiful album art Charles D. Lewis Life Is Beautiful(CD, Maxi) BMG Ariola Media GmbH 74321 16727 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 14317 2 Charles D. Lewis - Another Friday Night album art Charles D. Lewis Another Friday Night(CD, Maxi) Ariola, BMG Ariola München GmbH 74321 14317 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit