Eugene O'Neill

Real Name:
Eugene Gladstone O'Neill
Profile:
Irish American playwright, born 16 October 1888 in New York City, New York, USA, died 27 November 1953 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA. Awarded the 1936 Nobel Prize in Literature.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2722882]

Artist