Peter C. Richter

Peter C. Richter

Real Name:
Peter-Cornell Richter
Profile:
German photographer, born in 1936.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2722967]

Artist

Peter C. Richter Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

843 648-1 Andrew Lloyd Webber Schau, Was Liebe Ändern Kann Andrew Lloyd Webber - Welterfolge(LP, Comp) Polydor 843 648-1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Visual

SM 95040 Häns'che Weiss Quintett Häns'che Weiss Quintett - Musik Deutscher Zigeuner 5(LP, Album) Da Camera Song SM 95040 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
1 C 062 - 31 123 Häns'che Weiss Quintett Häns'che Weiss Quintett - Dja Maro Drom(LP, Album, Gat) Songbird (2), EMI Electrola 1 C 062 - 31 123 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
SM 95045 Häns'che Weiss Quintett Häns'che Weiss Quintett - Musik Deutscher Zigeuner 6(LP) Da Camera Song SM 95045 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
1C 157-99 703/04 Q Johannes Brahms - Helen Donath, Kurt Widmer, Der Süddeutsche Madrigalchor, Orchester Der Ludwigsburger Festspiele*, Wolfgang Gönnenwein, Werner Jacob Johannes Brahms - Helen Donath, Kurt Widmer, Der Süddeutsche Madrigalchor, Orchester Der Ludwigsburger Festspiele*, Wolfgang Gönnenwein, Werner Jacob - Ein Deutsches Requiem(2xLP, Album, Quad + Box) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 1C 157-99 703/04 Q Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Mozart*, Collegium Aureum, Franzjosef Maier Mozart*, Collegium Aureum, Franzjosef Maier - Sinfonie Nr. 41 C-Dur KV 551 'Jupiter' · Rondo C-Dur KV 373 Deutsche Harmonia Mundi Germany 1977 Sell This Version
INT 160.088 Häns'che Weiss Quintett Häns'che Weiss Quintett - Fünf Jahre Musik Deutscher Zigeuner(LP, Gat) Intercord INT 160.088 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1C 069-99 964 T Bären Gässlin Bären Gässlin - Das Thut Dem Alten Drachen Zorn(LP, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi, EMI 1C 069-99 964 T Germany 1983 Sell This Version
19 9979 1, 78 096 Bären Gässlin Bären Gässlin - Und Unser Lieben Frauen Der Traumet Ihr Ein Traum(LP, DMM) EMI, Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 19 9979 1, 78 096 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
1C 065 16 9554 1, 065 16 9554 1, 16 9554 1 Andrea* Und Giovanni Gabrieli, Orlando Di Lasso*, Carlo Luyton*, Philippe De Monte, Jacopo Peeters - Consort Of Musicke*Emma KirkbyAnthony Rooley Andrea* Und Giovanni Gabrieli, Orlando Di Lasso*, Carlo Luyton*, Philippe De Monte, Jacopo Peeters - Consort Of Musicke*Emma KirkbyAnthony Rooley - All' Illustrissimi Signori Fuccari, I (Musik Aus Der Zeit Von 1573-1603, Dem Hause Fugger Gewidmet)(LP) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi, Deutsche Harmonia Mundi, Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 1C 065 16 9554 1, 065 16 9554 1, 16 9554 1 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
1C 067 16 9527 1, 16 9527 1 Heinrich Schütz, The Consort Of Musicke, Anthony Rooley Heinrich Schütz, The Consort Of Musicke, Anthony Rooley - Il Primo Libro De Madrigali(LP) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi, Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 1C 067 16 9527 1, 16 9527 1 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
05472 77286 2 Dussek*, Andreas Staier Dussek*, Andreas Staier - Sonaten • Sonatas(CD, Album) Deutsche Harmonia Mundi 05472 77286 2 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
cal-13015 Bernfried E.G. Pröve Bernfried E.G. Pröve - Elektronische Musik I(CDr) Composers' Art Label cal-13015 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

1 C 062 - 31 123 Häns'che Weiss Quintett Häns'che Weiss Quintett - Dja Maro Drom(LP, Album, Gat) Songbird (2), EMI Electrola 1 C 062 - 31 123 Germany 1974 Sell This Version