Елена Грибова

Елена Грибова

Real Name:
Елена (Иглан) Ивановна Грибова
Profile:
Born 31.05.1919 — died 1986
Singer (mezzo-soprano)
Sites:
Variations:
[a2723074]

Artist

Елена Грибова Discography Tracks

Compilations

R CD AR 1014 Various Ария Демона И Сцена С Ангелом (as Е. Грибова) Various - Шедевры Оперные (CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Ice Records (4) R CD AR 1014 Russia Unknown Sell This Version