Pope Leo XIII

Pope Leo XIII

Real Name:
Vincenzo Gioacchino Raffaele Luigi Pecci
Profile:
Leo XIII was the 256th Pope of the Roman Catholic Church, reigning from 1878 to 1903 (born in Carpineto Romano, near Rome, 2 March 1810 – died 20 July 1903).
Sites:
[a2723467]

Artist

Pope Leo XIII Discography Tracks

Albums

488 Various Speech Various - History Speaks Vol. 2(LP, Album, Mono) Gotham Records 488 US Unknown Sell This Version