Saana

Saana

Real Name:
Sari Matala
Profile:
Finnish singer and songwriter, born June 17th, 1973 in Simo, Finland.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2723599]

Artist

Saana Discography Tracks

Albums

496053 9, COL 496053 9 Saana Elämä Hymyilee(CD, Album, RE) Columbia, Columbia 496053 9, COL 496053 9 Finland 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COL 667099 1 Saana Auringon Poika(CD, Single) Columbia COL 667099 1 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
668168 1, COL 668168 1 Saana Viikonlopun Viettoon(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia 668168 1, COL 668168 1 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
667844 1, COL 667844 1 Saana Saat Mun Sydämen Soimaan(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia 667844 1, COL 667844 1 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
669978 1, COL 669978 1 Saana Läpi Tähtisumujen(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia 669978 1, COL 669978 1 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 10725 Saana Muistatko(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 10725 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 95971 Saana Rakkaus Liekkiin Sytyttää(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 95971 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 10195 1 Saana Ota Minut Syliin(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 10195 1 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
COL 672382 1 Saana My Special One(CD, Single) Columbia COL 672382 1 Finland 2002 Sell This Version