Howard Stern

Real Name:
Howard Allan Stern
Profile:
American radio personality, television show host, author, actor and photographer, born January 12, 1954 in Roosevelt, New York, United States.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

WRN 8201 C Howard Stern - 50 Ways To Rank Your Mother album art Howeird Stern* 50 Ways To Rank Your Mother(LP, Album) Wren Records WRN 8201 C US 1982 Sell This Version
none Howard Stern - Crucified By The FCC album art Howard Stern Crucified By The FCC Infinity Broadcasting Corporation none US 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO-CD-8738-R Howard Stern - The Great American Nightmare album art Rob Zombie with Howard Stern Rob Zombie with Howard Stern - The Great American Nightmare(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8738-R US 1997 Sell This Version

Compilations

CIT 4202-2 Howard Stern - Unclean Beaver album art Howard Stern Unclean Beaver (Comp) Citizen X CIT 4202-2 US 1994 Sell This Version

Videos

1001 Howard Stern - Howard Stern's Negligee And Underpants Party album art Howard Stern Howard Stern's Negligee And Underpants Party(VHS, RM, NTSC, For) Weirdo, Inc. 1001 US 1988 Sell This Version
1994 Howard Stern - Howard Stern's New Year's Rotten Eve 1994 album art Howard Stern Howard Stern's New Year's Rotten Eve 1994(VHS, Copy Prot., Ltd, NTSC, For) One Twelve Inc. 1994 US 1994 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Howard Stern - The National Howard Stern Show, Show #11, Reel 2 Of 3 album art Howard Stern The National Howard Stern Show, Show #11, Reel 2 Of 3(Reel, 10.5" Reel, Transcription) DIR Broadcasting Corp. none US 1986 Sell This Version