Jerry Only

Real Name:
Gerald Caiafa
Profile:
American bassist.

Born 21 April 1959 in Lodi, New Jersey, USA. Older brother of Paul Caiafa.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

RLP10643-1 Project 1950 — Jerry Only Misfits Day The Earth Caught Fire (Live) Misfits - Project 1950 (Album) Misfits Records (2), Rykodisc (2) RLP10643-1 Germany 2004 Sell This Version