Dr. Chud

Dr. Chud

Real Name:
David Calabrese
Profile:
Born April 4, 1964 in Lodi, New Jersey.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Dr. Chud Discography

Singles & EPs

none Dr. Chud We're The Garbage Pail Kids / 1980's Was So Great(CD, Single, Ltd) Bloodwork Records none US 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit