Real Name:
Joseph A. Levin
Profile:
American rock singer, songwriter, guitarist and mandolin player, born June 12, 1943 in Seattle, Washington.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

David Nelson Discography Tracks

RRCD2101 David Nelson - Dead Delites Volume 4 album art Various Last Lonely Eagle (as Nelson) Various - Dead Delites Volume 4(CD, Comp) Relix Records RRCD2101 US 2000 Sell This Version