Rocky Graziano (2)

Real Name:
Thomas Rocco Barbella
Profile:
Italian American boxer, born 1 January 1919 in Brooklyn, New York, USA and died 22 May 1990 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

RIC 9422, S-9422, 9422 Rocky Graziano (2) - Rocky Graziano As The Maharishi Yogurt album art Rocky Graziano (2) Rocky Graziano As The Maharishi Yogurt(LP, Album) R.I.C. Records, R.I.C. Records, R.I.C. Records RIC 9422, S-9422, 9422 US 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RR-178 Rocky Graziano (2) - There's Nothing Grander Than A Grand Old Piano album art Rocky Graziano And The Champs* There's Nothing Grander Than A Grand Old Piano Rama RR-178 US 1955 Sell This Version