Denis Leary

Real Name:
Denis Colin Leary
Profile:
American actor, comedian, writer, director and film producer, born August 18, 1957 in Worcester, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Denis Leary

Denis Leary Discography Tracks

Albums

Denis Leary - No Cure For Cancer album art Denis Leary No Cure For Cancer (Album) A&M Records Canada 1993 Sell This Version
Denis Leary - Lock 'N Load album art Denis Leary Lock 'N Load (Album) A&M Records Canada 1997 Sell This Version
CCR0027 Denis Leary - Merry Fuckin' Christmas album art Denis Leary Merry Fuckin' Christmas(CD, Album) Comedy Central Records CCR0027 US 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Denis Leary - Asshole album art Denis Leary Asshole (Single) A&M Records, Polydor Australasia 1993 Sell This Version
581 334-4 Denis Leary - Asshole album art Denis Leary Asshole(Cass, Single) A&M Records 581 334-4 UK 1993 Sell This Version
none Denis Leary - Sex&Drugs&Rock&Roll album art The Heathens (2) featuring Denis Leary The Heathens (2) featuring Denis Leary - Sex&Drugs&Rock&Roll(File, MP3, Single) FX Networks none US 2015
none Denis Leary - Put It On Me album art The Assassins feat. Denis Leary & Elizabeth Gillies The Assassins feat. Denis Leary & Elizabeth Gillies - Put It On Me(File, MP3, Single) FX Networks none US 2015
none Denis Leary - Sinner Baby album art The Heathens (2) featuring Denis Leary The Heathens (2) featuring Denis Leary - Sinner Baby(File, MP3, Single) FX Networks none US 2015
none Denis Leary - Die Trying album art The Heathens (2) featuring Denis Leary The Heathens (2) featuring Denis Leary - Die Trying(File, MP3, Single) FX Networks none US 2015

Videos

74321 166183 Denis Leary No Cure For Cancer(VHS, PAL) BMG Video 74321 166183 Australasia 1993 Sell This Version
9884200009 Denis Leary - The Complete Denis Leary; Nocure For Cancer, Lock N Load, and More album art Denis Leary The Complete Denis Leary; Nocure For Cancer, Lock N Load, and More(DVD-V, Comp, Ltd, RE, NTS) Melee Entertainment, Apostle, 2450 Visual Entertainment 9884200009 USA & Canada 2004 Sell This Version
9884200037 Denis Leary - The Ultimate Collection album art Denis Leary The Ultimate Collection(2xDVD, NTSC) Vivendi Visual Entertainment 9884200037 US 2007 Sell This Version
82125 Denis Leary - Douchebags And Donuts album art Denis Leary Douchebags And Donuts(DVD, Copy Prot., NTSC, Reg) Comedy Central Records 82125 US 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

31454 8015 2 Denis Leary - No Cure For Cancer (Sanitized For Your Protection- Edited Excerpts For Radio And In-Store Play) album art Denis Leary No Cure For Cancer (Sanitized For Your Protection- Edited Excerpts For Radio And In-Store Play)(CD, Promo) A&M Records 31454 8015 2 US 1993 Sell This Version