Hoodie Allen

Hoodie Allen

Real Name:
Steven Adam Markowitz
Profile:
American singer and rapper, born 19 August 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2725650]

Artist

Hoodie Allen Discography Tracks

Albums

Hoodie Allen People Keep Talking (Album) Not On Label (Hoodie Allen Self-released) US 2014 Sell This Version
Hoodie Allen Happy Camper (Album) Not On Label US 2016 Sell This Version
Hoodie Allen The Hype (Album) Not On Label US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hoodie Allen All American (EP) Not On Label US 2012 Sell This Version
none Hoodie Allen No Interruption(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hoodie Allen LLC none US 2012
none Hoodie Allen Americoustic (6xFile, AAC, EP) Hoodie Allen LLC none US 2013
none Hoodie Allen Feat. Kina Grannis Hoodie Allen Feat. Kina Grannis - Make It Home(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hoodie Allen LLC none 2013
none Hoodie Allen Cake Boy(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hoodie Allen LLC none US 2013
Hoodie Allen Feat. Ed Sheeran Hoodie Allen Feat. Ed Sheeran - All About It (Single) Warner Music Group Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Hoodie Allen Show Me What You're Made Of(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hoodie Allen LLC none US 2014
0075679934567 Hoodie Allen Movie(CDr, Single, Promo) Hoodie Allen LLC 0075679934567 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Hoodie Allen Pep Rally(11xFile, MP3, Mix) Not On Label none US 2010