Harry Graf Kessler

Harry Graf Kessler

Real Name:
Harry Clemens Ulrich Kessler
Profile:
Anglo-German count, diplomat, writer, and patron of modern art.
Born 23 May 1868 in Paris, France.
Died 30 November 1937 in Lyon, France.
Sites:
[a2725834]

Artist

Harry Graf Kessler Discography Tracks

Albums

978-3-89964-301-5 Harry Graf Kessler Amerika.(CD) Audiobuch 978-3-89964-301-5 Germany 2008 Sell This Version