Lee Trax

Lee Trax

Real Name:
Laurent Fiat
Profile:
Lee Trax born in France/ Nancy in 1974 has been producing, remixing and DJing for the last 25 years and in 1997 founded the French dance music label BLC Team Records.
Sites:
[a2726079]

Artist

Lee Trax Discography Tracks

Albums

MHR01 Lee Trax Funky Man(7xFile, MP3, WAV, Album) Majestic House Records MHR01 UK 2014

Singles & EPs

RB08 Lee Trax 12(3xFile, MP3, EP) Repeat Beat RB08 UK 2012
DAST078 Lee Trax Voices Of Future(3xFile, WAV, EP) DAST Net Recordings DAST078 Germany 2013
10070921 Lee Trax Bad Night EP(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, EP) Freaky Troopers 10070921 France 2014
ANEC7060 Phurall, Lee Trax, Replicalex, Vincent Burton, Transistor Behavior Phurall, Lee Trax, Replicalex, Vincent Burton, Transistor Behavior - Unbound EP(5xFile, FLAC, MP3, WAV, EP) Anecdote Records ANEC7060 UK 2014
10070925 Lee Trax Black Keys EP(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, EP) Freaky Troopers 10070925 France 2014
HUR094 Lee Trax In Deep We Trust EP(3xFile, FLAC, MP3, WAV, EP) Hands Up Records HUR094 Canada 2014

Miscellaneous

KAN 03 Lee Trax Chicago Sushi (Garage Mix)(5xFile, MP3, 320) Kanikule Records KAN 03 2016

Videos (3) Edit