Artem Zinovkin

Artem Zinovkin

Real Name:
Артём Зиновкин (Artem Zinovkin)
Profile:
Trance / Hard Trance music producer from Moscow, Russia.
Born: 27 June 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2726111]

Artist

Artem Zinovkin Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ETTR005, 005 Flatlex Flatlex - Rainbow Journey(4xFile, MP3, 320) E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings ETTR005, 005 France 2012
DIVM028 Flatlex Flatlex - Sunshower(3xFile, MP3, 320) Diverted Music DIVM028 UK 2012

Production

DIVM028 Flatlex Flatlex - Sunshower(3xFile, MP3, 320) Diverted Music DIVM028 UK 2012
ETTR005, 005 Flatlex Flatlex - Rainbow Journey(4xFile, MP3, 320) E.T.T. Recordings, E.T.T. Recordings ETTR005, 005 France 2012