Maggie Gyllenhaal

Maggie Gyllenhaal

Real Name:
Margaret Ruth Gyllenhaal
Profile:
American actress, born 16 November 1977 in New York City, New York, USA. Sister of Jake Gyllenhaal.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2727592]

Artist

Maggie Gyllenhaal Discography Tracks

Albums

none Sylvia Plath, Maggie Gyllenhaal Sylvia Plath, Maggie Gyllenhaal - The Bell Jar(7xCD + Box) HarperCollins Audio Books, Caedmon Records none USA & Canada 2006 Sell This Version