ZZ Ward

ZZ Ward

Real Name:
Zsuzsanna Eva Ward
ZZ Ward (born Zsuzsanna Eva Ward, June 2, 1986) is an American musician, singer and songwriter. She is signed to Boardwalk Entertainment Group and Hollywood Records. ZZ Ward is also managed by E. Kidd Bogart's Boardwalk Music Group.
Viewing All | ZZ Ward


ZZ Ward Discography


D001721492 ZZ Ward Til The Casket Drops(CD, Album) Hollywood Records D001721492 US 2012 Sell This Version
BVPRO05122 ZZ Ward Love 3X Remixes(CD, Album, Promo) Hollywood Records BVPRO05122 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

D001783921 ZZ Ward Put The Gun Down(7") Hollywood Records D001783921 US 2012 Sell This Version
D001875021 ZZ Ward Grinnin' In Your Face b/w Everybody Wants To Be Famous(7") Hollywood Records D001875021 US 2013 Sell This Version
D002285002 ZZ Ward Love And War EP(CD, EP) Hollywood Records D002285002 US 2015 Sell This Version


ZZ Ward Eleven Roses (Mixtape) (Comp) Not On Label (ZZ Ward Self-Released) US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit