ZZ Ward

Real Name:
Zsuzsanna Eva Ward
Profile:
ZZ Ward (born Zsuzsanna Eva Ward, June 2, 1986) is an American musician, singer and songwriter. She is signed to Boardwalk Entertainment Group and Hollywood Records. ZZ Ward is also managed by E. Kidd Bogart's Boardwalk Music Group.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | ZZ Ward
[a2727701]

Artist

ZZ Ward Discography Tracks

Albums

ZZ Ward - Til The Casket Drops album art ZZ Ward Til The Casket Drops (Album) Hollywood Records US 2012 Sell This Version
ZZ Ward - The Storm album art ZZ Ward The Storm (Album) Hollywood Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZZ Ward - Put The Gun Down album art ZZ Ward Put The Gun Down (Single) Hollywood Records, The Boardwalk Entertainment Co US 2012 Sell This Version
none ZZ Ward - 365 Days album art ZZ Ward 365 Days(4xFile, AAC, EP) Hollywood Records none US 2013
D001875021 ZZ Ward - Grinnin' In Your Face b/w Everybody Wants To Be Famous album art ZZ Ward Grinnin' In Your Face b/w Everybody Wants To Be Famous(7") Hollywood Records D001875021 US 2013 Sell This Version
none ZZ Ward - Move Like U Stole It (Paul Oakenfold Remix) album art ZZ Ward Move Like U Stole It (Paul Oakenfold Remix)(3xFile, AAC, Single) Hollywood Records none US 2013
BVPR004232 ZZ Ward - 365 Days album art ZZ Ward 365 Days(CD, Single, Promo) Hollywood Records BVPR004232 US 2013 Sell This Version
none ZZ Ward - Last Love Song (Remixes) album art ZZ Ward Last Love Song (Remixes)(4xFile, AAC, EP) Hollywood Records none US 2014
ZZ Ward - Love 3X Remixes album art ZZ Ward Love 3X Remixes (EP, Maxi) Hollywood Records North America (inc Mexico) 2015 Sell This Version
ZZ Ward - Love And War EP album art ZZ Ward Love And War EP (EP) Hollywood Records US 2015 Sell This Version
none ZZ Ward - Bomba (Velly Remix) album art Angélique Kidjo feat. ZZ Ward Angélique Kidjo feat. ZZ Ward - Bomba (Velly Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Angélique Kidjo none US 2015
none ZZ Ward - Lonely album art ZZ Ward Lonely(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hollywood Records none US 2015
ZZ Ward - The Deep album art ZZ Ward Featuring Joey Purp ZZ Ward Featuring Joey Purp - The Deep (Single) Hollywood Records North America (inc Mexico) 2017
none ZZ Ward - Cannonball (Acoustic) album art ZZ Ward feat. Fantastic Negrito ZZ Ward feat. Fantastic Negrito - Cannonball (Acoustic)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hollywood Records none US 2017
none ZZ Ward - Domino album art ZZ Ward feat. Fitz And The Tantrums ZZ Ward feat. Fitz And The Tantrums - Domino(3xFile, AAC, Single) Hollywood Records none US 2018
none ZZ Ward - Bag of Bones (Fan Version) album art ZZ Ward Bag of Bones (Fan Version)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hollywood Records none US 2018

Miscellaneous

ZZ Ward - Eleven Roses (Mixtape) album art ZZ Ward Eleven Roses (Mixtape) (Comp) Not On Label (ZZ Ward Self-Released) US 2011 Sell This Version
BVPR004112 ZZ Ward - The Remixes Volume 1 album art ZZ Ward The Remixes Volume 1(CD, Promo, Smplr) Hollywood Records BVPR004112 US 2012 Sell This Version