ビル・ワイマン

Real Name:
William George Perks
Profile:
Bill Wyman (born 24 October 1936, Lewisham, London, England) is an English musician, record producer, songwriter and singer. He was the bass guitarist for the English rock and roll band The Rolling Stones from 1962 until 1993. Since 1997, he has recorded and toured with his own band, Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bill Wyman Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Instruments & Performance

ESR-20455 Bill Wyman - Miss You = ミス・ユー album art The Rolling Stones = ザ・ローリング・ストーンズ* The Rolling Stones = ザ・ローリング・ストーンズ* - Miss You = ミス・ユー(7", Single) Rolling Stones Records ESR-20455 Japan 1978 Sell This Version