Viktor Novak

Real Name:
Виктор Новак (Viktor Novak)
Profile:
DJ/producer from Yevpatoria, Russia.
Born: 16-12-1990.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2730074]

Artist

Viktor Novak Discography Tracks

Albums

ULR231 Viktor Novak - Play Deep album art Viktor Novak Play Deep(7xFile, MP3, 320) Ulysse Records ULR231 Ukraine 2012

Singles & EPs

ULR172 Viktor Novak - Be With You album art Viktor Novak Be With You(File, MP3, Single, 320) Ulysse Records ULR172 Russia 2012

Miscellaneous

ULR006 Viktor Novak - Yellow Man album art Viktor Novak Yellow Man(4xFile, MP3, 320) Ulysse Records ULR006 Russia 2011
TAM014 Viktor Novak - Smile On My Face album art Viktor Novak Smile On My Face(2xFile, MP3, 320) Techno Animals Records TAM014 Ukraine 2012
ULR151 Viktor Novak - Trip album art Viktor Novak Trip(4xFile, MP3, 320) Ulysse Records ULR151 Russia 2012
ULR342 Viktor Novak - One Hit album art Viktor Novak One Hit(6xFile, MP3, 320) Ulysse Records ULR342 Russia 2013
AMU002 Viktor Novak - Clio album art Viktor Novak Clio(4xFile, MP3, 320) Andante Music (2) AMU002 Ukraine 2013