Sissy Wish

Real Name:
Siri Wålberg
Profile:
Born October 17, 1980 // Norwegian singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sissy Wish

Sissy Wish Discography Tracks

Albums

Sissy Wish - You May Breathe... album art Sissy Wish You May Breathe... (Album) Bauta Recordings Norway 2004 Sell This Version
Sissy Wish - Tuning In album art Sissy Wish Tuning In (Album) Bauta Recordings Norway 2005 Sell This Version
Sissy Wish - Beauties Never Die album art Sissy Wish Beauties Never Die (Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Norway 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sissy Wish - The Six Feet Tall EP album art Sissy Wish The Six Feet Tall EP (EP) Sissy Music Norway 2002 Sell This Version
none Sissy Wish - Annoying album art Sissy Wish Annoying(CDr, Single, Promo) Tuba Records none Norway 2003 Sell This Version
none Sissy Wish - About A Machine album art Sissy Wish About A Machine(CDr, Single, Promo) Tuba Records none Norway 2005 Sell This Version
none Sissy Wish - Fire Walk With Me album art Sissy Wish Fire Walk With Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Tuba Records none Norway 2005 Sell This Version
SISSY 702 Sissy Wish - DTWS / Oklahoma album art Sissy Wish DTWS / Oklahoma(7", Ltd) Sissy Music SISSY 702 Norway 2007 Sell This Version
SISSY 701 Sissy Wish - Table 44 album art Sissy Wish Table 44(7") Sissy Music SISSY 701 Norway 2007 Sell This Version