Sissy Wish

Sissy Wish

Real Name:
Siri Wålberg
Profile:
Born October 17, 1980 // Norwegian singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:

Sissy Wish Discography

Albums

Sissy Wish You May Breathe... (Album) Bauta Recordings Norway 2004 Sell This Version
Sissy Wish Tuning In (Album) Bauta Recordings Norway 2005 Sell This Version
88697071502 Sissy Wish Beauties Never Die(CD, Album) Sissy Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697071502 Norway 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sissy Wish The Six Feet Tall EP (EP) Sissy Music Norway 2002 Sell This Version
none Sissy Wish Fire Walk With Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Tuba Records none Norway 2005 Sell This Version
SISSY 702 Sissy Wish DTWS / Oklahoma(7", Ltd) Sissy Music SISSY 702 Norway 2007 Sell This Version
SISSY 701 Sissy Wish Table 44(7") Sissy Music SISSY 701 Norway 2007 Sell This Version