Tulisa

Tulisa

Real Name:
Tula Paulinea Contostavlos
Profile:
English singer-songwriter, actress and television personality, born 13 July 1988 in Camden, London, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2730313]

Artist

Tulisa Discography

Albums

Tulisa The Female Boss (Album) All Around The World, Island Records UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tulisa Sight Of You (Single, EP) Island Records, All Around The World UK & Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
Tulisa Young (Single, Maxi) All Around The World US 2012 Sell This Version
Tulisa Live It Up (Single) All Around The World UK 2012 Sell This Version
Tulisa Living Without You (Single) All Around The World 2014
none Tulisa Feat. Akelle* Tulisa Feat. Akelle* - Sweet Like Chocolate(File, AAC, Single, 256) All Around The World none 2016