Peja

Real Name:
Ryszard Andrzejewski
Profile:
Rapper from Poznań, Poland. Born September 17, 1976. Also known as Rychu, Onomato, Sykuś and Dr Pager. Member of Slums Attack, Ski Skład and Lutawhuiklik.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Peja - Na Legalu? album art Peja / Slums Attack Peja / Slums Attack - Na Legalu? (Album) T1-Teraz none Poland 2001 Sell This Version
FCD164 Peja - Najlepszą Obroną Jest Atak album art Peja / Slums Attack Peja / Slums Attack - Najlepszą Obroną Jest Atak (Album) Fonografika FCD164 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
FCD231 Peja - Szacunek Ludzi Ulicy album art Peja / Slums Attack Peja / Slums Attack - Szacunek Ludzi Ulicy (Album) Fonografika FCD231 Poland 2006 Sell This Version
FCD545 Peja - Styl Życia G'N.O.J.A. album art Rychu Peja SoLUfka* Styl Życia G'N.O.J.A. (Album) Fonografika FCD545 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
FCD773 Peja - Na Serio album art Rychu Peja SoLUfka* Na Serio (Album) Fonografika, Terrorym FCD773 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
none Peja - Czarny Wrzesień album art RPS* Czarny Wrzesień(CD) RPS Enterteyment none Poland 2010 Sell This Version
2014 Peja - Książe Aka. Slumilioner album art Rychu Peja SoLUfka*, White House Records* Rychu Peja SoLUfka*, White House Records* - Książe Aka. Slumilioner (Album) Fonografika 2014 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
5902249020809 Peja - DDA album art Rychu Peja Solo*, DJ Zel Rychu Peja Solo*, DJ Zel - DDA (Album) Fonografika 5902249020809 Poland 2016 Sell This Version
RPS 025 Peja - Remisja album art Peja / Slums Attack Peja / Slums Attack - Remisja (Album) RPS Enterteyment RPS 025 Poland 2017 Sell This Version
RPS 032 Peja - 25_Godzin album art Peja / Slums Attack Peja / Slums Attack - 25_Godzin (Album) RPS Enterteyment RPS 032 Poland 2018 Sell This Version
RPS 033 Peja - G.O.A.T album art Peja / Slums Attack Peja / Slums Attack - G.O.A.T (Album) RPS Enterteyment RPS 033 Poland 2019 Sell This Version
none Peja - Black Album album art Peja / Slums Attack / Magiera Peja / Slums Attack / Magiera - Black Album(Box, Album, Dlx, Num) RPS Enterteyment none Poland 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PROMO CD 544 Peja - Jeden Taki Dzień album art Sweet Noise I Peja Sweet Noise I Peja - Jeden Taki Dzień (Single) Pomaton EMI, Noise Inc. PROMO CD 544 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
none Peja - Szacunek Ludzi Ulicy album art Peja, Slums Attack Peja, Slums Attack - Szacunek Ludzi Ulicy(CD, Single, Promo) Fonografika none Poland 2006 Sell This Version
none Peja - Hip Hop album art Peja Hip Hop(CD, Single, Promo) Fonografika none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
RPS 042 Peja - 2050 EP album art Peja / Slums Attack & Magiera Peja / Slums Attack & Magiera - 2050 EP (EP) RPS Enterteyment RPS 042 Poland 2020 Sell This Version

Compilations

FCD214 Peja - Fturując album art Peja, Slums Attack Peja, Slums Attack - Fturując (Comp, Album) Fonografika FCD214 Poland 2006 Sell This Version
FCD540 Peja - Piętnastak Live album art Peja / Slums Attack Peja / Slums Attack - Piętnastak Live (Comp) Fonografika FCD540 Poland 2008 Sell This Version