Kendra Smith

Real Name:
Kendra Louise Smith
Profile:
American musician, born 14 March 1960 in Champlin, Minnesota, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kendra Smith

Kendra Smith Discography Tracks

Albums

Kendra Smith - Presents The Guild Of Temporal Adventurers album art Kendra Smith Presents The Guild Of Temporal Adventurers (MiniAlbum, EP) Fiasco US 1992 Sell This Version
Kendra Smith - Five Ways Of Disappearing album art Kendra Smith Five Ways Of Disappearing (Album) 4AD Canada 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kendra Smith - Fell From The Sun album art Kendra Smith, David Roback, Keith Mitchell (3) Kendra Smith, David Roback, Keith Mitchell (3) - Fell From The Sun (Album) Rough Trade US 1984 Sell This Version
none Kendra Smith - Cinnamon Girl / Alle Morgens Parties album art The Dream Syndicate / Kendra Smith The Dream Syndicate / Kendra Smith - Cinnamon Girl / Alle Morgens Parties(Flexi, 7", Promo) The Bob Magazine none US 1987 Sell This Version
Jenny 02 Kendra Smith - Stille Im Meine Hamburg / Clothesline album art Kendra Smith / Keith Levene & Hillel Slovak Kendra Smith / Keith Levene & Hillel Slovak - Stille Im Meine Hamburg / Clothesline(7", Cle) Overzealous Editions Jenny 02 US 1990 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-7743-R Kendra Smith - Valley Of The Morning Sun album art Kendra Smith Valley Of The Morning Sun(CD, Single, Promo) 4AD PRO-CD-7743-R US 1995 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Kendra Smith - A Brief Retrospective album art Kendra Smith A Brief Retrospective(Cass, Album, Comp, Promo) 4AD none US Unknown Sell This Version